Clubmeister

Jahre  1998 - 2017 

 

2016

 

 

2017

Damen

 Anita Thomas

 

Damen

Herren

 Tim Kürten

 

Herren

 

Mädchen

 Leoni Spital

 

Mädchen

 Anna Hummel

Jungen

 Jan Berger

 

Jungen

 Jan Berger

Youth

 Colin Fischer

 

Youth

 Tim Kürten

Damen AK 35

 Anke Berger

 

Damen AK 30

 Birgit Uerpmann

Herren AK 35

 Dr. Martin Ulatowski

 

Herren AK 30

 Dr. Martin Ulatowski

Damen AK 50

 Anita Thomas

 

Damen AK 50

 Anita Thomas

Herren AK 50

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

Herren AK 50

 Peter Hoffmann

Damen AK 65

 Brunhild Staller

 

Damen AK 65

 Marlies Werthebach

Herren AK 65

 Klaus Staller

 

Herren AK 65

 Klaus Staller

Vierer

 Ernst-Erich Schüller/ 
 Tim Kürten

 

Vierer

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2015

 

 

 2014

Damen

 Patricia Klemm

 

Damen

 Patricia Klemm

Herren

 Tim Kürten

 

Herren

 Niklas Durchner

Mädchen

 Sophia Christmann

 

Mädchen

 Nina Suer

Jungen

 Jan Berger

 

Jungen

 Jan Berger

Youth

 --

 

Youth

 Niklas Durchner

Damen AK 35

 Anke Berger

 

Jungseniorinnen

 Birgit Uerpmann

Herren AK 35

 Dr. Martin Ulatowski

 

Jungsenioren

 Martin Ulatowski

Damen AK 50

 Dr. Claudia Waldinger

 

Seniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

Herren AK 50

 Peter Hoffmann

 

Senioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

Damen AK 65

 Hedi Becher

 

 

 

Herren AK 65

 Bernd Biesenbach

 

 

 

Vierer

 Niklas Durchner / 
 Tim Kürten

 

Vierer

 Niklas Durchner / 
 Tim Kürten

 

 

 

                                2013

 

                                2012

Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 

Damen

 Lisa Holtz

Herren

 Tim Kürten

 

Herren

 Tim Kürten

Mädchen

 Sophia Christmann

 

Mädchen

 Sophia Christmann

Jungen

 Niklas Durchner

 

Jungen

 Niklas Durchner

Youth

 Sven Kokemor

 

Youth

 Tim Kürten

Jungseniorinnen

 Jeannette Nerger-Runkehl

 

Jungseniorinnen

 Birgit Uerpmann

Jungsenioren

 Frank Runkehl

 

Jungsenioren

 Martin Hummel

Seniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 

Seniorinnen

 Monika Teller

Senioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

Senioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

Vierer

 Niklas Durchner / 
 Thilo Ottmann

 

Vierer

 Tim Kürten /
 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 

 

 

 

                                2011

 

                               2010

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 Herren

 Tim Kürten

 

 Herren

 Tim Kürten

 Mädchen

 Sophia Christmann

 

 Mädchen

 Lisa Holtz

 Jungen

 Niklas Durchner

 

 Jungen

 Thilo Ottmann

 Jungseniorinnen

 Birgit Uerpmann

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Peter Hoffmann

 

 Jungsenioren

 Martin Ulatowski

 Seniorinnen

 Brunhild Staller

 

 Seniorinnen

 Petra Hauck-Paffrath

 Senioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Senioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 Vierer

 Niklas Durchner / 
 Thilo Ottmann

 

 Vierer

 Tim Kürten /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 

 

 

 

                               2009

 

                               2008

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 Herren

 Tim Kürten

 

 Herren

 Tim Kürten

 Mädchen

 Marie Durchner

 

 Mädchen

 Lisa Holtz

 Jungen

 Thilo Ottmann

 

 Jungen

 Andreas Dorn

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Martin Ulatowski

 

 Jungsenioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 Seniorinnen

 Gabriele Ruge

 

 Seniorinnen

 Ingrid Mitfessel

 Senioren

 Dirk Schmitz

 

 Senioren

 Werner Tönges

 Vierer

 Tim Kürten /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Vierer

 Tim Kürten /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 

 

                                2007

 

                               2006

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 Herren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Herren

 Andreas Teller

 Mädchen

 Marie Durchner

 

 Mädchen

 Lisa Holtz

 Jungen

 Andreas Dorn

 

 Jungen

 Tim Kürten

 Jungseniorinnen

 Claudia Waldinger

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Jungsenioren

 Wolfgang Picard

 Seniorinnen

 Hedi Becher

 

 Seniorinnen

 Ingrid Mitfessel

 Senioren

 Horst Küpper

 

 Senioren

 Manfres Ebel

 Vierer

 Tim Kürten /
 Andreas Teller

 

 Vierer

 Martin Ulatowski /
 Peter Hoffmann

 

 

 

 

 

                               2005

 

                               2004

 Damen

 Lisa Holtz

 

 Damen

 Valerie Barbonus

 Herren

 Andreas Teller

 

 Herren

 Martin Ulatowski

 Mädchen

 Lisa Holtz

 

 Mädchen

 Lena Alice Ackermann

 Jungen

 Tim Kürten

 

 Jungen

 Andreas Teller

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Jungsenioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 Seniorinnen

 Monika Teller

 

 Seniorinnen

 Monika Teller

 Senioren

 Manfred Ebel

 

 Senioren

 Horst Küpper

 Vierer

 Hendrik Klüting /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Vierer

 Hendrik Klüting /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 

 

                                2003

 

                               2002

 Damen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Damen

 Claudia Nemetz

 Herren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Herren

 Hendrik Klüting

 Mädchen

 Christine Kaiser

 

 Mädchen

 Valerie Barbonus

 Jungen

 Andreas Teller

 

 Jungen

 Andreas Teller

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Lutz Ebel

 

 Jungsenioren

 Dirk Schmitz

 Seniorinnen

 Gabriele Ruge

 

 Seniorinnen

 Monika Teller

 Senioren

 Artur Ziehe

 

 Senioren

 Manfred Ebel

 Vierer

 Hendrik Klüting /

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                2001

 

                               2000

 Damen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Damen

 Anita Thomas

 Herren

 Dirk Schmitz

 

 Herren

 Lutz Ebel

 Mädchen

 Chrstine Kaiser

 

 Mädchen

 Valerie Barbonus

 Jungen

 Andreas Teller

 

 Jungen

 Bastian Seringhaus

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Jungseniorinnen

 Anita Thomas

 Jungsenioren

 Ernst-Erich Schüller

 

 Jungsenioren

 Dirk Schmitz

 Seniorinnen

 Karin Wirtz

 

 Seniorinnen

 Karin Wirtz

 Senioren

 Manfred Ebel

 

 Senioren

 Manfred Ebel

 

 

 

                                1999

 

                               1998

 Damen

 Anita Thomas

 

 Damen

 Anita Thomas

 Herren

 Wolfgang Picard

 

 Herren

 Ralf Türk